Lakkireddipalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ananthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appakondaiahgari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Budidhaguntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[B.Yerragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chowtapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dappepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dinnepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kakulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kasthurirajugaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Konampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kurnoothala]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Lakkireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Maddirevula]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Palem Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pandillapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Reddyvari Palli]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthapuram |
| 2) | Appakondaiahgari Palli |
| 3) | Budidhaguntapalli |
| 4) | B.Yerragudi |
| 5) | Chowtapalli |
| 6) | Dappepalle |
| 7) | Dinnepadu |
| 8) | Kakulavaram |
| 9) | Kasthurirajugaripalli |
| 10) | Konampeta |
| 11) | Kurnoothala |
| 12) | Lakkireddipalli |
| 13) | Maddirevula |
| 14) | Palem Gollapalli |
| 15) | Pandillapalli |
| 16) | Reddyvari Palli |