Muddanur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bondalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinnadudyala]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinthakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Deenepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[K.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kolavali]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Korrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mangapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Modannagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nallaballi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Obulapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Penikala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rajula Guruvaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Settivari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Uppalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Velpucherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Yamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:39, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bondalakunta |
| 2) | Chinnadudyala |
| 3) | Chinthakunta |
| 4) | Deenepalli |
| 5) | K.Kothapalli |
| 6) | Kolavali |
| 7) | Korrapadu |
| 8) | K.Thimmapuram |
| 9) | Mangapatnam |
| 10) | Modannagaripalli |
| 11) | Muddanur |
| 12) | Nallaballi |
| 13) | Obulapuram |
| 14) | Penikala Padu |
| 15) | Rajula Guruvaya Palli |
| 16) | Settivari Palli |
| 17) | Uppalur |
| 18) | Velpucherla |
| 19) | Yamavaram |