Hiramandalam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ambavellia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B R Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chorlangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dhanupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gotta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gulumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hiramandalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kallata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kittalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Komanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondaragolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lokonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mahalaximi Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Marriguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[M.Avalangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Padali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pindruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rtc Complex Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Rugada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Subalai Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thungathampara]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:35, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkarapalli |
| 2) | Ambavellia |
| 3) | B R Puram |
| 4) | Chorlangi |
| 5) | Dhanupuram |
| 6) | Garlapadu |
| 7) | Gotta |
| 8) | Gulumuru |
| 9) | Hiramandalam |
| 10) | Kallata |
| 11) | Kittalapadu |
| 12) | Komanapalli |
| 13) | Kondaragolu |
| 14) | Lokonda |
| 15) | Mahalaximi Puram |
| 16) | Marriguda |
| 17) | M.Avalangi |
| 18) | Padali |
| 19) | Peddaguda |
| 20) | Pindruvada |
| 21) | Rtc Complex Rr Colony |
| 22) | Rugada |
| 23) | Subalai Rr Colony |
| 24) | Tampa |
| 25) | Thungathampara |