Ichapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arakabadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balakrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Birlangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Boddabada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Burjapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dharmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Edupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Haripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kedaripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Keerthipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kesupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koligam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Loddaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mandapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Masakhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mutchindra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Paitari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[T.Berhampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Telukunchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tulasigam]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:37, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arakabadra |
| 2) | Balakrishnapuram |
| 3) | Birlangi |
| 4) | Boddabada |
| 5) | Burjapadu |
| 6) | Dharmapuram |
| 7) | Edupuram |
| 8) | Haripuram |
| 9) | Kedaripuram |
| 10) | Keerthipuram |
| 11) | Kesupuram |
| 12) | Koligam |
| 13) | Kothari |
| 14) | Loddaputti |
| 15) | Mandapalli |
| 16) | Masakhapuram |
| 17) | Mutchindra |
| 18) | Paitari |
| 19) | T.Berhampuram |
| 20) | Telukunchi |
| 21) | Tulasigam |