Sri Avadutha Kasinayana: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akula Naraya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Amagampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ganganapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gontuvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Itugullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Katheragandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kodigudlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kondrajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Middela]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Rampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Reddy Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Savisettypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Uppalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Vaddemanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Varikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:41, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akula Naraya Palli |
| 2) | Amagampalli |
| 3) | Balayapalli |
| 4) | Ganganapalli |
| 5) | Gontuvaripalli |
| 6) | Itugullapadu |
| 7) | Katheragandla |
| 8) | Kodigudlapadu |
| 9) | Kondrajupalli |
| 10) | Middela |
| 11) | Narasapuram |
| 12) | Rampadu |
| 13) | Reddy Kottala |
| 14) | Savisettypalli |
| 15) | Uppalur |
| 16) | Vaddemanu |
| 17) | Varikunta |