Kanchili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bellupada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhogabeni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhyripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Booragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinna Khojjiria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dolagovindapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gokarnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jadupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jalanthrakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kattivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kesaripada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kokkiliputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kolluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Konnai Puttuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kumbari Nowgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kuttuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Makaram Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mandapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Matam Sariapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mundala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nuvaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedda Khojjiria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedda Srirampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Poleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Purushottapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Sasanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[S.R.C.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Talatampara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Yekkala]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:44, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ampuram |
| 2) | Bellupada |
| 3) | Bhogabeni |
| 4) | Bhyripuram |
| 5) | Booragam |
| 6) | Chinna Khojjiria |
| 7) | Dolagovindapuram |
| 8) | Gokarnapuram |
| 9) | Jadupudi |
| 10) | Jalanthrakota |
| 11) | Kanchili |
| 12) | Kattivaram |
| 13) | Kesaripada |
| 14) | Kokkiliputtuga |
| 15) | Kolluru |
| 16) | Konnai Puttuga |
| 17) | Kumbari Nowgam |
| 18) | Kuttuma |
| 19) | Makaram Puram |
| 20) | Mandapalli |
| 21) | Matam Sariapalli |
| 22) | Mundala |
| 23) | Nuvaguda |
| 24) | Pedda Khojjiria |
| 25) | Pedda Srirampuram |
| 26) | Poleru |
| 27) | Purushottapuram |
| 28) | Sasanam |
| 29) | S.R.C.Puram |
| 30) | Talatampara |
| 31) | Yekkala |