Kotabommili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cheepurlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinabammidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnasana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chittivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dantha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Duppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gangaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Harischandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jarjangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jiyyannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kannevalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kasturipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kistupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kotabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kurudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Lakkamdiddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Masahebpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Narayanavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Neelampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nimmada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pattupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedabammidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rameswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Regulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Sariyaboddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sariyapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sowdam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Srijagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Tarlipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Thatiparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Tilaru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Vandrada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Viswanadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Yelamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Yetturallapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:48, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkayyavalasa |
| 2) | Cheepurlapadu |
| 3) | Chinabammidi |
| 4) | Chinnasana |
| 5) | Chittivalasa |
| 6) | Dantha |
| 7) | Duppalapadu |
| 8) | Gangaram |
| 9) | Harischandrapuram |
| 10) | Jarjangi |
| 11) | Jiyyannapeta |
| 12) | Kannevalasa |
| 13) | Kasturipadu |
| 14) | Kistupuram |
| 15) | Kotabommali |
| 16) | Kothapalli |
| 17) | Kothapeta |
| 18) | Kurudu |
| 19) | Lakkamdiddi |
| 20) | Masahebpeta |
| 21) | Narayanavalasa |
| 22) | Neelampeta |
| 23) | Nimmada |
| 24) | Pattupuram |
| 25) | Pedabammidi |
| 26) | Rameswaram |
| 27) | Regulapadu |
| 28) | Sariyaboddapadu |
| 29) | Sariyapalli |
| 30) | Sowdam |
| 31) | Srijagannadhapuram |
| 32) | Tarlipeta |
| 33) | Thatiparthi |
| 34) | Tilaru |
| 35) | Vandrada |
| 36) | Viswanadhapuram |
| 37) | Yelamanchili |
| 38) | Yetturallapadu |