Vempalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alavalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Alireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ayyavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bakkannagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Giddangivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Idupalapaya]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kathaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kummarampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kuppalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Muthukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Naguru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nandipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pamalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Ramireddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Thallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[T.Velamvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Vempalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:52, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alavalapadu |
| 2) | Alireddypalli |
| 3) | Ayyavaripalli |
| 4) | Bakkannagaripalli |
| 5) | Giddangivaripalli |
| 6) | Idupalapaya |
| 7) | Kathaluru |
| 8) | Kummarampalli |
| 9) | Kuppalapalli |
| 10) | Muthukuru |
| 11) | Naguru |
| 12) | Nandipalli |
| 13) | Pamalur |
| 14) | Ramireddy Palli |
| 15) | Thallapalli |
| 16) | T.Velamvaripalli |
| 17) | Vempalli |