Vontimitta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chintharajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Gangaperuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Konarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kondamachupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kotha Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mantapampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Nadimi Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Narvakatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Pennaperuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Rachagudipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Salabad]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Vontimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:56, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chintharajupalli |
| 2) | Gangaperuru |
| 3) | Gollapalli |
| 4) | Konarajupalli |
| 5) | Kondamachupalli |
| 6) | Kotha Madhavaram |
| 7) | Mantapampalli |
| 8) | Nadimi Palli |
| 9) | Narvakatipalli |
| 10) | Pennaperuru |
| 11) | Rachagudipalle |
| 12) | Salabad |
| 13) | Vontimitta |