Laveru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name !! Electricity Available !! Drinking Water Available | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adapaka]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appapuram]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bejjipuram]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bonthupeta]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Budatavalasa]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Budumuru]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinna Murapaka]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinna Rompivalasa]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chinnayyapeta]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Govindapuram]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gummadam]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Guntukupeta]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gurralapalem]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gurugubilli]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kesavarayunipalem]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kothakota]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kothakunkam]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Lakshmipuram]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Laveru]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Lopenta]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Murapaka]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathakunkam]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Patharouthpeta]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedakothapalli]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Peddalingalavalasa]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Peddaraopalli]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pothayyavalasa]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Pydayyavalasa]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sahapuram]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sigirikothapalli]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Tamvada]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Thallavalasa]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Venkatapuram]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:59, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name | Electricity Available | Drinking Water Available |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1) | Adapaka | Yes | Yes |
| 2) | Appapuram | Yes | Yes |
| 3) | Bejjipuram | Yes | Yes |
| 4) | Bonthupeta | Yes | Yes |
| 5) | Budatavalasa | Yes | Yes |
| 6) | Budumuru | Yes | Yes |
| 7) | Chinna Murapaka | Yes | Yes |
| 8) | Chinna Rompivalasa | Yes | Yes |
| 9) | Chinnayyapeta | Yes | Yes |
| 10) | Govindapuram | Yes | Yes |
| 11) | Gummadam | Yes | Yes |
| 12) | Guntukupeta | Yes | Yes |
| 13) | Gurralapalem | Yes | Yes |
| 14) | Gurugubilli | Yes | Yes |
| 15) | Kesavarayunipalem | Yes | Yes |
| 16) | Kothakota | Yes | Yes |
| 17) | Kothakunkam | Yes | Yes |
| 18) | Lakshmipuram | Yes | Yes |
| 19) | Laveru | Yes | Yes |
| 20) | Lopenta | Yes | Yes |
| 21) | Murapaka | Yes | Yes |
| 22) | Pathakunkam | Yes | Yes |
| 23) | Patharouthpeta | Yes | Yes |
| 24) | Pedakothapalli | Yes | Yes |
| 25) | Peddalingalavalasa | Yes | Yes |
| 26) | Peddaraopalli | Yes | Yes |
| 27) | Pothayyavalasa | Yes | Yes |
| 28) | Pydayyavalasa | Yes | Yes |
| 29) | Sahapuram | Yes | Yes |
| 30) | Sigirikothapalli | Yes | Yes |
| 31) | Tamvada | Yes | Yes |
| 32) | Thallavalasa | Yes | Yes |
| 33) | Venkatapuram | Yes | Yes |