Meliaputti: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Banapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bharanikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chapara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chipurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Deenabandhupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gangarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gokarnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Goppili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gottipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Illaipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jadupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Joduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Karajada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kerasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kosamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Maredukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Marripadu (C)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Marripadu (K)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Meliaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Muktapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Mukundhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nadasandara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Padda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Parasurampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pattupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Pedapadmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[P.L.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Rattini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Savarakoligam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Sekharapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Siriakandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[S.L.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Sundarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Vasundhara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:08, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ampuram |
| 2) | Banapuram |
| 3) | Bharanikota |
| 4) | Chapara |
| 5) | Chipurupalle |
| 6) | Deenabandhupuram |
| 7) | Gangarajapuram |
| 8) | Gokarnapuram |
| 9) | Goppili |
| 10) | Gottipalli |
| 11) | Illaipuram |
| 12) | Jadupalli |
| 13) | Joduru |
| 14) | Karajada |
| 15) | Kerasingi |
| 16) | Kosamala |
| 17) | Kotturu |
| 18) | Maredukota |
| 19) | Marripadu (C) |
| 20) | Marripadu (K) |
| 21) | Meliaputti |
| 22) | Muktapuram |
| 23) | Mukundhapuram |
| 24) | Nadasandara |
| 25) | Padda |
| 26) | Parasurampuram |
| 27) | Pattupuram |
| 28) | Pedapadmapuram |
| 29) | P.L.Puram |
| 30) | Rattini |
| 31) | Savarakoligam |
| 32) | Sekharapuram |
| 33) | Siriakandi |
| 34) | S.L.Puram |
| 35) | Sundarada |
| 36) | Vasundhara |
| 37) | Venkatapuram |