Pathapatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.S.Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baddumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Borubadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chakipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Changudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinamallipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dhasaradhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gaanguvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gurandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kaguvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Korasavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pasigangupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pathapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peda Laximi Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedasariapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedasunnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddalogidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pedemallipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rankini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Romadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Rompivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Routhu Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sarali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Savarasiddamanugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Seedi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Seetharampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Singupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sobha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Tamara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Teemara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Temburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Tiddimi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:30, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.S.Kaviti |
| 2) | Baddumarri |
| 3) | Borubadra |
| 4) | Buragam |
| 5) | Chakipalli |
| 6) | Changudi |
| 7) | Chinamallipuram |
| 8) | Dhasaradhapuram |
| 9) | Gaanguvada |
| 10) | Gurandi |
| 11) | Kaguvada |
| 12) | Koduru |
| 13) | Korasavada |
| 14) | Pasigangupeta |
| 15) | Pathapatnam |
| 16) | Peda Laximi Puram |
| 17) | Pedasariapalli |
| 18) | Pedasunnapuram |
| 19) | Peddalogidi |
| 20) | Pedemallipuram |
| 21) | Rankini |
| 22) | Romadala |
| 23) | Rompivalasa |
| 24) | Routhu Laxmipuram |
| 25) | Sarali |
| 26) | Savarasiddamanugu |
| 27) | Seedi |
| 28) | Seetharampalli |
| 29) | Singupuram |
| 30) | Sobha |
| 31) | Tamara |
| 32) | Teemara |
| 33) | Temburu |
| 34) | Tiddimi |