Polaki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ampalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Belamarapolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Boddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Challayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheedivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dandulakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Deerghasi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Edulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ganagivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ghathalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gollalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Guppadipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Jaduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kotharevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kusumpolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mabagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Magatapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pallipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Piruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Polaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Priyagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Rahimanpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Rajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Santhalaximipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Susaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Talasamudhram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Urjam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Vanithamandalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:33, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ampalam |
| 2) | Belamarapolavalasa |
| 3) | Boddam |
| 4) | Challayyavalasa |
| 5) | Cheedivalasa |
| 6) | Dandulakshmipuram |
| 7) | Deerghasi |
| 8) | Dola |
| 9) | Edulavalasa |
| 10) | Ganagivalasa |
| 11) | Ghathalavalasa |
| 12) | Gollalavalasa |
| 13) | Guppadipeta |
| 14) | Jaduru |
| 15) | Koduru |
| 16) | Kotharevu |
| 17) | Kusumpolavalasa |
| 18) | Mabagam |
| 19) | Magatapadu |
| 20) | Pallipeta |
| 21) | Piruvada |
| 22) | Polaki |
| 23) | Priyagraharam |
| 24) | Rahimanpuram |
| 25) | Rajapuram |
| 26) | Rallapadu |
| 27) | Santhalaximipuram |
| 28) | Susaram |
| 29) | Talasamudhram |
| 30) | Urjam |
| 31) | Vanithamandalam |