Regidi Amadalavalasa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ambada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ambakhandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Appapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Burada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chatayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Cheliganivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chinnasirlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Davudala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kandisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Khandyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kodisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Komiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kondavalsa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Korllavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Latcharayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Lingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Munakalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Nayaralavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Panasalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Parampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedasirlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Purli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Regidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Sankili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sarasanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Somarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Thatipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Thokalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Tunivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Ungarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Unukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Vannali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Vavilavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Venkampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Voppangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:42, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavaram |
| 2) | Amadalavalasa |
| 3) | Ambada |
| 4) | Ambakhandi |
| 5) | Appapuram |
| 6) | Burada |
| 7) | Chatayavalasa |
| 8) | Cheliganivalasa |
| 9) | Chinnasirlam |
| 10) | Davudala |
| 11) | Gullapadu |
| 12) | Kandisa |
| 13) | Khandyam |
| 14) | Kodisa |
| 15) | Komiri |
| 16) | Kondavalsa |
| 17) | Korllavalasa |
| 18) | Latcharayapuram |
| 19) | Laxmipuram |
| 20) | Lingalavalasa |
| 21) | Munakalavalasa |
| 22) | Nayaralavalasa |
| 23) | Panasalavalasa |
| 24) | Parampeta |
| 25) | Pedasirlam |
| 26) | Purli |
| 27) | Regidi |
| 28) | Sankili |
| 29) | Sarasanapalli |
| 30) | Somarajupeta |
| 31) | Thatipadu |
| 32) | Thokalavalasa |
| 33) | Tunivada |
| 34) | Ungarada |
| 35) | Unukuru |
| 36) | Vannali |
| 37) | Vavilavalasa |
| 38) | Venkampeta |
| 39) | Voppangi |