Santhakavati: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.P.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Billlani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chitaripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garikipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[G.N.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gollaseetharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gollavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Govindhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Honjaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Javam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kakarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kavili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kondagudam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[K.Ranachandhrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Krishnamvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mamidipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mandakurti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mandarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Mantina]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mirthivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Modugulapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pullita]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Ramarayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Santhakaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Siripuramm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[S.Rangarayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Suravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Talada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Talatampara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Tamaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Vasudavapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Waltair]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:51, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.P.Agraharam |
| 2) | Billlani |
| 3) | Bodduru |
| 4) | Chinnayyapeta |
| 5) | Chitaripuram |
| 6) | Garikipadu |
| 7) | G.N.Puram |
| 8) | Gollaseetharampuram |
| 9) | Gollavalasa |
| 10) | Govindhapuram |
| 11) | Honjaram |
| 12) | Javam |
| 13) | Kakarapalli |
| 14) | Kavili |
| 15) | Kondagudam |
| 16) | K.Ranachandhrapuram |
| 17) | Krishnamvalasa |
| 18) | Mamidipalli |
| 19) | Mandakurti |
| 20) | Mandarada |
| 21) | Mantina |
| 22) | Mirthivalasa |
| 23) | Modugulapeta |
| 24) | Pullita |
| 25) | Ramarayapuram |
| 26) | Santhakaviti |
| 27) | Siripuramm |
| 28) | S.Rangarayapuram |
| 29) | Suravaram |
| 30) | Talada |
| 31) | Talatampara |
| 32) | Tamaram |
| 33) | Vasudavapatnam |
| 34) | Waltair |