Seethampeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chakaliguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinnabagga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinnapallanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinthada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Daraba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dharapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Donubhai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Duggi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Goidhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gulumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gumada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Haddubangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kadagandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Killada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kindangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kirapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kisarijodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kodisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kondada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kothaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Kotham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[K.P Ethamanuguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Kuddapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Kummarigandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Kusumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[K Veeragattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Manapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Manda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Naiduguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Nayakammaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Patha Panukuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Pedapolla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Peddaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Pedduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Pedharama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[P. P Ethamanuguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Pubbada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Puliputti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Puthikivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[P.V Ethamanuguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Roluguddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Samarelli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Sambham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Seethampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Silagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Somagandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Talada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Thadipai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Thumba Konda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Titukupai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Vajjaiguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:55, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chakaliguda |
| 2) | Chinnabagga |
| 3) | Chinnapallanki |
| 4) | Chinthada |
| 5) | Daraba |
| 6) | Devanapuram |
| 7) | Dharapadu |
| 8) | Donubhai |
| 9) | Duggi |
| 10) | Goidhi |
| 11) | Gulumuru |
| 12) | Gumada |
| 13) | Haddubangi |
| 14) | Kadagandi |
| 15) | Killada |
| 16) | Kindangi |
| 17) | Kirapa |
| 18) | Kisarijodu |
| 19) | Kodisa |
| 20) | Kondada |
| 21) | Kothaguda |
| 22) | Kotham |
| 23) | K.P Ethamanuguda |
| 24) | Kuddapalli |
| 25) | Kummarigandi |
| 26) | Kusumi |
| 27) | K Veeragattam |
| 28) | Manapuram |
| 29) | Manda |
| 30) | Marripadu |
| 31) | Naiduguda |
| 32) | Nayakammaguda |
| 33) | Patha Panukuvalasa |
| 34) | Pedapolla |
| 35) | Peddaguda |
| 36) | Pedduru |
| 37) | Pedharama |
| 38) | P. P Ethamanuguda |
| 39) | Pubbada |
| 40) | Puliputti |
| 41) | Puthikivalasa |
| 42) | P.V Ethamanuguda |
| 43) | Roluguddi |
| 44) | Samarelli |
| 45) | Sambham |
| 46) | Seethampeta |
| 47) | Silagam |
| 48) | Somagandi |
| 49) | Talada |
| 50) | Thadipai |
| 51) | Thumba Konda |
| 52) | Titukupai |
| 53) | Vajjaiguda |