Tekkali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ayodhyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bannuvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhagavanpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Boppaipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Buragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chakipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Konusulakothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Meghavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mokhalingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narsingapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Parasarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pathanaupada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddarokallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddasana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Radhavallabhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sasanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Seethapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Talagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tekkali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Telineelapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Thirlangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Tolusurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:13, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkavaram |
| 2) | Ayodhyapuram |
| 3) | Bannuvada |
| 4) | Bhagavanpuram |
| 5) | Boppaipuram |
| 6) | Buragam |
| 7) | Chakipalle |
| 8) | Gudem |
| 9) | Konusulakothuru |
| 10) | Lingalavalasa |
| 11) | Meghavaram |
| 12) | Mokhalingapuram |
| 13) | Narsingapalle |
| 14) | Parasarampuram |
| 15) | Pathanaupada |
| 16) | Peddarokallapalli |
| 17) | Peddasana |
| 18) | Polavaram |
| 19) | Radhavallabhapuram |
| 20) | Ravivalasa |
| 21) | Sasanam |
| 22) | Seethapuram |
| 23) | Talagam |
| 24) | Tekkali |
| 25) | Telineelapuram |
| 26) | Thirlangi |
| 27) | Tolusurupalle |