Vajrapukotturu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anathagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Baipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bathupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bendi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Cheepurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinnavanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Devunalthada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Dokulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Garudabhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Govindapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gunupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Komaralthada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kondavooru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kottapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[K.R.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[K. Saradapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Metturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[M.N.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nagarampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Nuvvalarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pallisaradhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pallivooru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pathatekkali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Peddaboddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Peddbadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[P.J.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[P.M.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Rajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Reyyipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Sainuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[S.J.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[U.G.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Undrukudia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[U.R.K.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Vajrapukotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:15, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkupalli |
| 2) | Amalapadu |
| 3) | Anathagiri |
| 4) | Baipalli |
| 5) | Bathupuram |
| 6) | Bendi |
| 7) | Cheepurupalli |
| 8) | Chinnavanka |
| 9) | Devunalthada |
| 10) | Dokulapadu |
| 11) | Garudabhadra |
| 12) | Govindapuram |
| 13) | Gunupalli |
| 14) | Komaralthada |
| 15) | Kondavooru |
| 16) | Kottapeta |
| 17) | K.R.Peta |
| 18) | K. Saradapuram |
| 19) | Metturu |
| 20) | M.N.Peta |
| 21) | Nagarampalli |
| 22) | Nuvvalarevu |
| 23) | Pallisaradhi |
| 24) | Pallivooru |
| 25) | Pathatekkali |
| 26) | Peddaboddapadu |
| 27) | Peddbadam |
| 28) | P.J.Puram |
| 29) | P.M.Puram |
| 30) | Rajam |
| 31) | Reyyipadu |
| 32) | Sainuru |
| 33) | S.J.Puram |
| 34) | U.G.Puram |
| 35) | Undrukudia |
| 36) | U.R.K.Puram |
| 37) | Vajrapukotturu |