Veeraghattam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adaru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bitiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chalivendri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chidimi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnagora Colany]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chittipudivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dasamanthuuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gadagamma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hussenpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kambara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kambaravalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kattulakaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[K. Icchapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kimmi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kottugummada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kummarigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[M.Rajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[M.Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nadimikella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nadukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Narsipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Neelanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Panasanandivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedagabadavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[P.V.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Regulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Talavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Tettangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Tudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[U.Vekampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Vanduva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Veeraghattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Vikrampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:18, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adaru |
| 2) | Bitiwada |
| 3) | Chalivendri |
| 4) | Chidimi |
| 5) | Chinnagora Colany |
| 6) | Chittipudivalasa |
| 7) | Dasamanthuuram |
| 8) | Gadagamma |
| 9) | Hussenpuram |
| 10) | Kambara |
| 11) | Kambaravalasa |
| 12) | Kattulakaviti |
| 13) | K. Icchapuram |
| 14) | Kimmi |
| 15) | Kottugummada |
| 16) | Kummarigunta |
| 17) | M.Rajapuram |
| 18) | Mulanka |
| 19) | M.Venkatapuram |
| 20) | Nadimikella |
| 21) | Nadukuru |
| 22) | Narsipuram |
| 23) | Neelanagaram |
| 24) | Panasanandivada |
| 25) | Pedagabadavalasa |
| 26) | P.V.R.Puram |
| 27) | Regulapadu |
| 28) | Talavaram |
| 29) | Tettangi |
| 30) | Tudi |
| 31) | U.Vekampeta |
| 32) | Vanduva |
| 33) | Veeraghattam |
| 34) | Vikrampuram |