Pamidi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 14) || [[Palyam Thanda]] | | 14) || [[Palyam Thanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Padmidi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Ramagiri_Padmidi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Ramagiri Yeguva Thanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Ramarajupalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[Vankarajukalva]] | | 19) || [[Sorakayalapeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vankarajukalva]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:24, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anumpalli |
| 2) | Devarapalli_Pamidi |
| 3) | Dibbasani Palli |
| 4) | Eddulapalli |
| 5) | Edururu |
| 6) | Gajarampalli |
| 7) | Gulimikondla Kottala |
| 8) | Kandlapalli |
| 9) | Katrimala |
| 10) | Kattakinda Palli |
| 11) | Khadarpeta |
| 12) | Neeluru |
| 13) | Palyam |
| 14) | Palyam Thanda |
| 15) | Padmidi |
| 16) | Ramagiri_Padmidi |
| 17) | Ramagiri Yeguva Thanda |
| 18) | Ramarajupalli |
| 19) | Sorakayalapeta |
| 20) | Vankarajukalva |