Attili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Aravalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Attili]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ballipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Danthupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Eduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gummampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kanchumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kommara]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[K.Samudrapugattu]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Lakshminarayanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Manchili]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pali]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Paluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Skinnerapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Tirupatipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Unikili]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Varadallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Varighedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:31, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aravalli |
| 2) | Attili |
| 3) | Ballipadu |
| 4) | Danthupalle |
| 5) | Eduru |
| 6) | Gummampadu |
| 7) | Kanchumarru |
| 8) | Kommara |
| 9) | K.Samudrapugattu |
| 10) | Lakshminarayanapuram |
| 11) | Manchili |
| 12) | Pali |
| 13) | Paluru |
| 14) | Skinnerapuram |
| 15) | Tirupatipuram |
| 16) | Unikili |
| 17) | Varadallapalem |
| 18) | Varighedu |