Butchayyapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Butchayyapeta | | 1) || [[Butchayyapeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinamadina]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinappannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chittiyyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dibbidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gantikorlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gunnempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ithampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kandipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Komallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kondempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[K.P. Agrahram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[L. B. P. Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Lopudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[L. Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mangalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Neelakantapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[P. Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Peda Madina]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedapudi Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Polepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pottidorapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Rajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[R. Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[R.Sivaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Seethayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Turakalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Typuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Vaddadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Vijayaramarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Butchayyapeta |
| 2) | Chinamadina |
| 3) | Chinappannapalem |
| 4) | Chintapaka |
| 5) | Chittiyyapalem |
| 6) | Dibbidi |
| 7) | Gantikorlam |
| 8) | Gunnempudi |
| 9) | Ithampudi |
| 10) | Kandipudi |
| 11) | Karaka |
| 12) | Komallapudi |
| 13) | Kondapalem |
| 14) | Kondempudi |
| 15) | K.P. Agrahram |
| 16) | L. B. P. Agraharam |
| 17) | Lopudi |
| 18) | L. Singavaram |
| 19) | Mallam |
| 20) | Mangalapuram |
| 21) | Neelakantapuram |
| 22) | P. Bheemavaram |
| 23) | Peda Madina |
| 24) | Pedapudi |
| 25) | Pedapudi Agraharam |
| 26) | Polepalle |
| 27) | Pottidorapalem |
| 28) | Rajam |
| 29) | R. Bheemavaram |
| 30) | R.Sivaramapuram |
| 31) | Seethayyapeta |
| 32) | Turakalapudi |
| 33) | Typuram |
| 34) | Vaddadi |
| 35) | Vijayaramarajupeta |