Cheedikada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Cheedikada | | 1) || [[Adivi Agraharam]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appalarajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Arjunagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bylapoudi Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bylapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheedikada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Cheedipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chettupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chukkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Dandi Suravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Dibbapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[G. Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Jaithavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[J.B. Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Khandivara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Konam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Lingabhupala Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Manchala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pedagogada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sirijam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tuni Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Turuvolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Veerabhadrapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:41, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adivi Agraharam |
| 2) | Appalarajupuram |
| 3) | Arjunagiri |
| 4) | Bylapoudi Singavaram |
| 5) | Bylapudi |
| 6) | Cheedikada |
| 7) | Cheedipalle |
| 8) | Chettupalle |
| 9) | Chukkapalle |
| 10) | Dandi Suravaram |
| 11) | Dibbapalem |
| 12) | G. Kothapalle |
| 13) | Jaithavaram |
| 14) | J.B. Puram |
| 15) | Khandivara |
| 16) | Konam |
| 17) | Lingabhupala Patnam |
| 18) | Manchala |
| 19) | Pedagogada |
| 20) | Sirijam |
| 21) | Tuni Valasa |
| 22) | Turuvolu |
| 23) | Veerabhadrapeta |