Hukumpeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Addumanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[Hukumpeta | | 2) || [[Andiba]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Baramasi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Boddaputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Boorja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Cheekumaddula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Durgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gadikinchumanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ganneruputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gattum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Guda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Hukumpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Jarrakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Konthili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kotnapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Matsyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Merakachinta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Mettujoru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Muliaputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Olda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pathakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rangaseela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Rapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Santhari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sobakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Tadigiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Teegalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Thadiputtu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:05, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addumanda |
| 2) | Andiba |
| 3) | Bakuru |
| 4) | Baramasi |
| 5) | Bheemavaram |
| 6) | Boddaputtu |
| 7) | Boorja |
| 8) | Cheekumaddula |
| 9) | Durgam |
| 10) | Gadikinchumanda |
| 11) | Ganneruputtu |
| 12) | Gattum |
| 13) | Guda |
| 14) | Hukumpeta |
| 15) | Jarrakonda |
| 16) | Konthili |
| 17) | Kotnapalli |
| 18) | Matsyapuram |
| 19) | Mattam |
| 20) | Merakachinta |
| 21) | Mettujoru |
| 22) | Muliaputtu |
| 23) | Olda |
| 24) | Pathakota |
| 25) | Pattam |
| 26) | Rangaseela |
| 27) | Rapa |
| 28) | Santhari |
| 29) | Sobakota |
| 30) | Sukuru |
| 31) | Tadigiri |
| 32) | Teegalavalasa |
| 33) | Thadiputtu |