K.Kotapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Alamanda Bheemavaram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Alamandakoduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Arle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chandrayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chowduvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dali Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Deekshitula Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gondupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gotlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gullepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kintada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kintada Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[K.J. Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Koruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ksanthapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Lankavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Marri Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Medicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Paidampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pindrangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pothanavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Rongalinaidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[R.Y. Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Singanddorapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Srungavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sudivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sureddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Varada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[V.Santhapalem]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamanda Bheemavaram |
| 2) | Alamandakoduru |
| 3) | Anandapuram |
| 4) | Arle |
| 5) | Chandrayyapeta |
| 6) | Chowduvada |
| 7) | Dali Valasa |
| 8) | Deekshitula Agraharam |
| 9) | Gavarapalem |
| 10) | Gondupalem |
| 11) | Gotlam |
| 12) | Gullepalle |
| 13) | Kintada |
| 14) | Kintada Kotapadu |
| 15) | K.J. Puram |
| 16) | Koruvada |
| 17) | Ksanthapalem |
| 18) | Lankavanipalem |
| 19) | Marri Valasa |
| 20) | Medicherla |
| 21) | Paidampeta |
| 22) | Pathavalasa |
| 23) | Pindrangi |
| 24) | Pothanavalasa |
| 25) | Rongalinaidupalem |
| 26) | R.Y. Agraharam |
| 27) | Singanddorapalem |
| 28) | Srungavaram |
| 29) | Sudivalasa |
| 30) | Sureddipalem |
| 31) | Varada |
| 32) | V.Santhapalem |