Munagapaka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Munagapaka | | 1) || [[Arabupalem]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cherlopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chuchikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ganaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gantavarnipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Melipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Moolapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Narayudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[P.Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Patipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thimmarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thotada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[T.Sirasapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ummalada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vadrapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vompolu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arabupalem |
| 2) | Cherlopalem |
| 3) | Chuchikonda |
| 4) | Ganaparthi |
| 5) | Gantavarnipalem |
| 6) | Gollalapalem |
| 7) | Kakarapalli |
| 8) | Madakapalem |
| 9) | Mallavaram |
| 10) | Melipaka |
| 11) | Moolapeta |
| 12) | Munagapaka |
| 13) | Nagavaram |
| 14) | Nagulapalli |
| 15) | Narayudupalem |
| 16) | P.Anandapuram |
| 17) | Patipalle |
| 18) | Rajupeta |
| 19) | Ramagiri |
| 20) | Thimmarajupeta |
| 21) | Thotada |
| 22) | T.Sirasapalli |
| 23) | Ummalada |
| 24) | Vadrapalli |
| 25) | Venkatapuram |
| 26) | Vompolu |