Padmanabham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ayinada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandevupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[B.R. Tallavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Buddivalasa Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cherikandam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gandavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Korada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kovvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Maddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nerellavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pandrangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Penta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Potnuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Reddipalle Agrm.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Revidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tunivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vilasakannapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:56, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthavaram |
| 2) | Ayinada |
| 3) | Bandevupuram |
| 4) | B.R. Tallavalasa |
| 5) | Buddivalasa Agraharam |
| 6) | Cherikandam |
| 7) | Chinnapuram |
| 8) | Gandavaram |
| 9) | Korada |
| 10) | Kovvada |
| 11) | Krishnapuram |
| 12) | Maddi |
| 13) | Nerellavalasa |
| 14) | Padmanabham |
| 15) | Pandrangi |
| 16) | Penta |
| 17) | Potnuru |
| 18) | Reddipalle Agrm. |
| 19) | Revidi |
| 20) | Tunivalasa |
| 21) | Venkatapuram |
| 22) | Vilasakannapalem |