Pendurthi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chintagatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinthala Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gorapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gurrampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jangalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jerripothulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mudapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pedagadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pinagadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rajayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Saripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sowbhagya Rayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Valimeraka]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:15, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chintagatla |
| 2) | Chinthala Agraharam |
| 3) | Gavarapalem |
| 4) | Gorapalle |
| 5) | Gurrampalem |
| 6) | Jangalapalem |
| 7) | Jerripothulapalem |
| 8) | Mudapaka |
| 9) | Pedagadi |
| 10) | Pinagadi |
| 11) | Rajayyapeta |
| 12) | Rampuram |
| 13) | Saripalle |
| 14) | Sowbhagya Rayapuram |
| 15) | Valimeraka |