Ravikamatham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Ravikamatham | | 1) || [[Cheemalapadu]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinapachila]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dondapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gampavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garnikam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gompa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Guddipa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gummallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kannampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kavagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[K.B.P. Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[K.Kotnabilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Komira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Machavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Marrivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Marupaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Medivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[P.Ponnavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ravikamatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[T. Arjapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tattabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Totakurapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vommavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Z. Bennavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Z. Kothapatnam]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:20, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cheemalapadu |
| 2) | Chinapachila |
| 3) | Dharmavaram |
| 4) | Dondapudi |
| 5) | Gampavanipalem |
| 6) | Garnikam |
| 7) | Gompa |
| 8) | Guddipa |
| 9) | Gudiwada |
| 10) | Gummallapadu |
| 11) | Kannampeta |
| 12) | Kavagunta |
| 13) | K.B.P. Agraharam |
| 14) | K.Kotnabilli |
| 15) | Komira |
| 16) | Kothakota |
| 17) | Machavanipalem |
| 18) | Marrivalasa |
| 19) | Marupaka |
| 20) | Medivada |
| 21) | P.Ponnavolu |
| 22) | Ravikamatham |
| 23) | T. Arjapuram |
| 24) | Tattabanda |
| 25) | Totakurapalem |
| 26) | Vommavaram |
| 27) | Z. Bennavaram |
| 28) | Z. Kothapatnam |