S.Rayavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[S. | | 1) || [[Bheemavaram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chingummuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Darlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dharmavaram Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Geddapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gurrajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Janguluruvelampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Karrivanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Koruprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotharevu Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedagummaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedda Uppalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Penugollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Petasudipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pettugollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramayyapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Revupolavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Saitarpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sarvasiddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[S.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Upparapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vakapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vemagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vommavaram]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemavaram |
| 2) | Chingummuluru |
| 3) | Darlapudi |
| 4) | Dharmavaram Agraharam |
| 5) | Geddapalem |
| 6) | Gudivada |
| 7) | Gurrajupeta |
| 8) | Janguluruvelampalem |
| 9) | Karrivanipalem |
| 10) | Koruprolu |
| 11) | Kotharevu Polavaram |
| 12) | Lingarajupalem |
| 13) | Pedagummaluru |
| 14) | Pedda Uppalam |
| 15) | Penugollu |
| 16) | Petasudipuram |
| 17) | Pettugollapalli |
| 18) | Ramayyapatnam |
| 19) | Revupolavaram |
| 20) | Saitarpeta |
| 21) | Sarvasiddi |
| 22) | S.Rayavaram |
| 23) | Thimmapuram |
| 24) | Upparapalli |
| 25) | Vakapadu |
| 26) | Vemagiri |
| 27) | Venkatapuram |
| 28) | Vommavaram |