Pakala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bynapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chennugaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Damalcheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gadanki]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Ganugapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Inampalaguttapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Irramgaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[K.Oddepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothavaddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Linganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Maddinayanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mogarala]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pakala]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pantapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Peddaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Perasanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pudipatlabayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ramanaiahgaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Samireddi Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Upparapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vallivedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:03, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adenapalle |
| 2) | Bynapalle |
| 3) | Chennugaripalle |
| 4) | Damalcheruvu |
| 5) | Gadanki |
| 6) | Ganugapenta |
| 7) | Inampalaguttapalle |
| 8) | Irramgaripalle |
| 9) | K.Oddepalle |
| 10) | Kothavaddipalli |
| 11) | Linganapalle |
| 12) | Maddinayanipalle |
| 13) | Mogarala |
| 14) | Pakala |
| 15) | Pantapalle |
| 16) | Peddaramapuram |
| 17) | Perasanipalle |
| 18) | Pudipatlabayalu |
| 19) | Ramanaiahgaripalle |
| 20) | Samireddi Palle |
| 21) | Upparapalle |
| 22) | Vallivedu |