Chandragiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agarala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arepalle Rangam Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Buchinaidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chandragiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinna Rama Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dornakambala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gangudu Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ithepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalroadpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kandulavari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mittapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[M.Kongaravari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narasinga Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Panapakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pichinaidupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rayal Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Reddivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sanambatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thondawada]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:06, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agarala |
| 2) | Arepalle Rangam Peta |
| 3) | Buchinaidupalem |
| 4) | Chandragiri |
| 5) | Chinna Rama Puram |
| 6) | Dornakambala |
| 7) | Gangudu Palle |
| 8) | Ithepalle |
| 9) | Kalroadpalle |
| 10) | Kandulavari Palle |
| 11) | Kotala |
| 12) | Mittapalem |
| 13) | M.Kongaravari Palle |
| 14) | Narasinga Puram |
| 15) | Panapakam |
| 16) | Pichinaidupalle |
| 17) | Ramireddipalle |
| 18) | Rayal Puram |
| 19) | Reddivaripalle |
| 20) | Sanambatla |
| 21) | Thondawada |