Varadaiahpalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ambur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Arudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ayyavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bathalavallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chilamathur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chinna Panduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[C.L.N.Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gudalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Indhiranagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kaduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kalathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kambakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kancharapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Karepakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kurinjalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kuvvakollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Maradawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mattiri Mitta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Mavillapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Muslimpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Nellatur]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Panduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pulivellam]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Racherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Santhavellore]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Thondambattu]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Thonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Varadaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Yanadivettu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:26, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambur |
| 2) | Arudur |
| 3) | Ayyavaripalem |
| 4) | Bathalavallam |
| 5) | Chilamathur |
| 6) | Chinna Panduru |
| 7) | C.L.N.Palle |
| 8) | Gudalavaripalem |
| 9) | Indhiranagar |
| 10) | Kaduru |
| 11) | Kalathuru |
| 12) | Kambakam |
| 13) | Kancharapalem |
| 14) | Karepakam |
| 15) | Kurinjalam |
| 16) | Kuvvakollu |
| 17) | Maradawada |
| 18) | Mattiri Mitta |
| 19) | Mavillapadu |
| 20) | Muslimpalem |
| 21) | Nellatur |
| 22) | Panduru |
| 23) | Pulivellam |
| 24) | Racherla |
| 25) | Santhavellore |
| 26) | Thondambattu |
| 27) | Thonduru |
| 28) | Varadaiahpalem |
| 29) | Yanadivettu |