Narayanavanam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aranyamkhandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bheemunicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bopparajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmanathangal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Diguvakanakampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Erikambattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalyanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kasimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Keelagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondala Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nainarukhandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narayanavanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Palamangalam North]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Palamangalam South]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Samudayam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thiruvatyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thumburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Venkatakrishnapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vithalathaduku]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:27, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aranyamkhandriga |
| 2) | Bheemunicheruvu |
| 3) | Bopparajupalem |
| 4) | Brahmanathangal |
| 5) | Diguvakanakampalem |
| 6) | Erikambattu |
| 7) | Kalyanapuram |
| 8) | Kasimitta |
| 9) | Keelagaram |
| 10) | Kondala Cheruvu |
| 11) | Nainarukhandriga |
| 12) | Narayanavanam |
| 13) | Palamangalam North |
| 14) | Palamangalam South |
| 15) | Samudayam |
| 16) | Thiruvatyam |
| 17) | Thumburu |
| 18) | Venkatakrishnapalem |
| 19) | Vithalathaduku |