Yerravaripalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bodevandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Cherukuvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinthagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ellamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kamalayyagaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kotakadapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kurparthivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Nerabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Udayamanikyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Usthikayalapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Venkataramaagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Yerravaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:29, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bodevandlapalle |
| 2) | Cherukuvaripalle |
| 3) | Chinthagunta |
| 4) | Ellamanda |
| 5) | Kamalayyagaripalle |
| 6) | Kotakadapalle |
| 7) | Kurparthivaripalle |
| 8) | Nerabylu |
| 9) | Udayamanikyam |
| 10) | Usthikayalapenta |
| 11) | Venkataramaagraharam |
| 12) | Yerravaripalem |