Nimmanapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Nimmanapalle | | 1) || [[Agraharam]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandlapai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kondaigahgari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Mustoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Nimmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Rachavetivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Reddivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Samakotavari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Thavalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Vengamvaripalle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agraharam |
| 2) | Bandlapai |
| 3) | Kondaigahgari Palle |
| 4) | Mustoor |
| 5) | Nimmanapalle |
| 6) | Rachavetivaripalle |
| 7) | Reddivaripalle |
| 8) | Samakotavari Palle |
| 9) | Thavalam |
| 10) | Vengamvaripalle |