Yerpedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Amanduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Amduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Anjimedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bandaru Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chellur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chennam Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chindepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Govindavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gudimallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gundala Kandriga @K.C.K]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Isukathageli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Jangala Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kandadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kobaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kothaveerapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kukkalagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Madhavamala]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Madibaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Mahankalideviputtur]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Mannasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Marrimanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Merlapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Modugulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Mungalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Musalipedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Nachaneri]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Pagali]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Pallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Panguru]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Papanaidupet]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Pathaveerapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Pennagadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Penumallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Rajala Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Ravillavari Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Saraswathi Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Seetharampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Vikruthamala]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Yerpedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:33, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amanduru |
| 2) | Amduru |
| 3) | Anjimedu |
| 4) | Bandaru Palli |
| 5) | Chellur |
| 6) | Chennam Palle |
| 7) | Chindepalle |
| 8) | Chintalapalem |
| 9) | Govindavaram |
| 10) | Gudimallam |
| 11) | Gundala Kandriga @K.C.K |
| 12) | Isukathageli |
| 13) | Jangala Palli |
| 14) | Kandadu |
| 15) | Kobaka |
| 16) | Kothaveerapuram |
| 17) | Kukkalagunta |
| 18) | Madhavamala |
| 19) | Madibaka |
| 20) | Mahankalideviputtur |
| 21) | Mannasamudram |
| 22) | Marrimanda |
| 23) | Merlapaka |
| 24) | Modugulapalem |
| 25) | Mungalapalem |
| 26) | Musalipedu |
| 27) | Nachaneri |
| 28) | Pagali |
| 29) | Pallam |
| 30) | Panguru |
| 31) | Papanaidupet |
| 32) | Pathaveerapuram |
| 33) | Pennagadam |
| 34) | Penumallam |
| 35) | Rajala Palem |
| 36) | Ravillavari Kandriga |
| 37) | Saraswathi Kandriga |
| 38) | Seetharampeta |
| 39) | Vikruthamala |
| 40) | Yerpedu |