Tirupati (Rural): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Avilala]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Brahmanapattu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Cherlopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chiguruwada]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[C.Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Durgasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gandhipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gollapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kuntrapakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kupuchandrapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Lingeswara Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mallam Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mundlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Oteru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Padi @ Padipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Padmavathipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Paidipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pathakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Perumalpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Perur]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pudipatla]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Ramanujapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Ranadheerpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Sainagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sapthagiri Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Settipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Srinivasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Thanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Thummalagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Tiruchanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Tirumala Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Vedanthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Venkatapathi Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:40, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Avilala |
| 2) | Brahmanapattu |
| 3) | Cherlopalle |
| 4) | Chiguruwada |
| 5) | C.Mallavaram |
| 6) | Durgasamudram |
| 7) | Gandhipuram |
| 8) | Gollapalle |
| 9) | Kuntrapakam |
| 10) | Kupuchandrapeta |
| 11) | Lingeswara Nagar |
| 12) | Mallam Gunta |
| 13) | Mangalam |
| 14) | Mundlapudi |
| 15) | Oteru |
| 16) | Padi @ Padipeta |
| 17) | Padmavathipuram |
| 18) | Paidipalle |
| 19) | Pathakalva |
| 20) | Perumalpalle |
| 21) | Perur |
| 22) | Pudipatla |
| 23) | Ramanujapalle |
| 24) | Ranadheerpuram |
| 25) | Sainagar |
| 26) | Sapthagiri Colony |
| 27) | Settipalle |
| 28) | Srinivasapuram |
| 29) | Thanapalle |
| 30) | Thummalagunta |
| 31) | Tiruchanur |
| 32) | Tirumala Nagar |
| 33) | Vedanthapuram |
| 34) | Venkatapathi Nagar |