Punganur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aradigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bheemaganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodevaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chadalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chandramakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Eathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Etavakili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudisabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kummaranatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Magandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Melumdoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mittachinthavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Moudugulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nallagutlapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nekkondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nethigutlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Palempalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Raganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Singirikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sugalimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vanamaladinne]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:12, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aradigunta |
| 2) | Bandlapalle |
| 3) | Bheemaganipalle |
| 4) | Bodevaripalle |
| 5) | Chadalla |
| 6) | Chandramakulapalle |
| 7) | Eathuru |
| 8) | Etavakili |
| 9) | Gudisabanda |
| 10) | Kummaranatham |
| 11) | Magandlapalle |
| 12) | Mangalam |
| 13) | Melumdoddi |
| 14) | Mittachinthavaripalle |
| 15) | Moudugulapalle |
| 16) | Nallagutlapalli Thanda |
| 17) | Nekkondi |
| 18) | Nethigutlapalle |
| 19) | Palempalle |
| 20) | Raganipalle |
| 21) | Singirikunta |
| 22) | Sugalimitta |
| 23) | Vanamaladinne |