Srikalahasti: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akkurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ammapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bokkasam Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[B.Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chellapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Cherlopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chukkalanidigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Eguvaveedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Empedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Erragudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Gangalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Govindarao Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Guntakindapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Inagaloor]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Jaggarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kalavagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kammakothur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Kapugunneri]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Kodandaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Kuntipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Maddiledu]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Mangalapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Mannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Melachur]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Muchivolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Obulayyapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Pathagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Poli]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Pullareddi Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Rachagunneri]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Ramalinga Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Ramanujapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Reddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Repalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Subbanaidu Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Thondamanadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Udamalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Vagavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Vamapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Vedam]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Velampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Velavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Yarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Ysr Bc Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:11, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkurthy |
| 2) | Ammapalem |
| 3) | Bokkasam Palem |
| 4) | Brahmanapalle |
| 5) | B.Venkatapuram |
| 6) | Chellapalem |
| 7) | Cherlopalle |
| 8) | Chukkalanidigallu |
| 9) | Eguvaveedhi |
| 10) | Empedu |
| 11) | Erragudipadu |
| 12) | Gangalapudi |
| 13) | Govindarao Palle |
| 14) | Guntakindapalle |
| 15) | Inagaloor |
| 16) | Jaggarajupalle |
| 17) | Kalavagunta |
| 18) | Kammakothur |
| 19) | Kapugunneri |
| 20) | Kodandaramapuram |
| 21) | Kuntipudi |
| 22) | Maddiledu |
| 23) | Mangalapuri |
| 24) | Mannavaram |
| 25) | Melachur |
| 26) | Muchivolu |
| 27) | Obulayyapalle |
| 28) | Pathagunta |
| 29) | Poli |
| 30) | Pullareddi Khandriga |
| 31) | Rachagunneri |
| 32) | Ramalinga Puram |
| 33) | Ramanujapalli |
| 34) | Ramapuram |
| 35) | Reddipalli |
| 36) | Repalle |
| 37) | Subbanaidu Kandriga |
| 38) | Thondamanadu |
| 39) | Udamalapadu |
| 40) | Vagavedu |
| 41) | Vamapalli |
| 42) | Vedam |
| 43) | Velampadu |
| 44) | Velavedu |
| 45) | Yarlapudi |
| 46) | Ysr Bc Colony |