Rompicherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandakindapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodipativari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommaiahgari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Challavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chichilivari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[C.Reddy Gari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ganugachintha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jandlavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Motumallela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Peddagottigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddamallela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rompicherla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:20, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandakindapalle |
| 2) | Bodipativari Palle |
| 3) | Bommaiahgari Palle |
| 4) | Challavaripalli |
| 5) | Chichilivari Palle |
| 6) | C.Reddy Gari Palle |
| 7) | Ganugachintha |
| 8) | Jandlavaripalli |
| 9) | Motumallela |
| 10) | Peddagottigallu |
| 11) | Peddamallela |
| 12) | Rompicherla |