Renigunta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Athuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Elamandyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gajulamandyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Guravarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Guthivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Jeepalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Karakambadi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kotramangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mamandur]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Renigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[R.Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Srinivasaudasipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Surappakasam]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Thandlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Thukivakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Vedullacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Vippamani Patteda]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:38, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Athuru |
| 2) | Elamandyam |
| 3) | Gajulamandyam |
| 4) | Guravarajupalle |
| 5) | Guthivaripalle |
| 6) | Jeepalem |
| 7) | Karakambadi |
| 8) | Kotramangalam |
| 9) | Krishnapuram |
| 10) | Mamandur |
| 11) | Renigunta |
| 12) | R.Mallavaram |
| 13) | Srinivasaudasipuram |
| 14) | Surappakasam |
| 15) | Thandlam |
| 16) | Thukivakam |
| 17) | Vedullacheruvu |
| 18) | Venkatapuram |
| 19) | Vippamani Patteda |