Puttur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Gopalakrishna Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Kanakam Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Krishna Samudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kumarabommarajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Nesanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Parameswara Mangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Ramakrishna Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Ramasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Sirugurajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Taduku]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Thorur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Tirumalakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Utharapukhandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Vepagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:48, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Gopalakrishna Puram |
| 2) | Kanakam Palem |
| 3) | Krishna Samudram |
| 4) | Kumarabommarajupuram |
| 5) | Nesanur |
| 6) | Parameswara Mangalam |
| 7) | Ramakrishna Puram |
| 8) | Ramasamudram |
| 9) | Sirugurajupalem |
| 10) | Taduku |
| 11) | Thorur |
| 12) | Tirumalakuppam |
| 13) | Utharapukhandriga |
| 14) | Vepagunta |