Srirangarajapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambaramaharajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chillamakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Eguva Kammakandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Giddamakarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Katikapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ksheerasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mangunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marripalle Dk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Medawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Muddikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narasimharajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nelavoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Padmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pillarikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Settivanatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[S.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thayyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Udamalakurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Venugopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vilasavarahapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:41, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambaramaharajapuram |
| 2) | Chillamakulapalle |
| 3) | Eguva Kammakandriga |
| 4) | Giddamakarajapuram |
| 5) | Katikapalle |
| 6) | Kothapalle |
| 7) | Ksheerasamudram |
| 8) | Mangunta |
| 9) | Marripalle Dk |
| 10) | Medawada |
| 11) | Muddikuppam |
| 12) | Narasimharajapuram |
| 13) | Nelavoy |
| 14) | Padmapuram |
| 15) | Pillarikuppam |
| 16) | Pullur |
| 17) | Settivanatham |
| 18) | S.R.Puram |
| 19) | Thayyuru |
| 20) | Udamalakurthi |
| 21) | Venkatapuram |
| 22) | Venugopalapuram |
| 23) | Vilasavarahapuram |