Upper Siang: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Block Name
! Sr.No. !! Block Name
|-
|-
|1) || Bera
|1) || [[Adipasi (Bine-Sikko)]]
|-
|-
|2) || Borduria
|2) || [[Adipasi (Sibuk) East]]
|-
|-
|3) || Borduria-Ii
|3) || [[Adipasi (Sibuk) West]]
|-
|-
|4) || Bunting
|4) || [[Adipasi(Sikko)]]
|-
|-
|5) || Chasa
|5) || [[Bishing-Mayung-Bona-Kopu]]
|-
|-
|6) || Chinhan
|6) || [[Bomdo]]
|-
|-
|7) || Chinkoi
|7) || [[Bomi]]
|-
|-
|8) || Chinkoi-Ii
|8) || [[Dalbing (Radang-Kolung)]]
|-
|-
|9) || Dadam
|9) || [[Damro Gidum East]]
|-
|-
|10) || Dadam-Ii
|10) || [[Damro Gidum West]]
|-
|-
|11) || Doidam
|11) || [[Damro-I]]
|-
|-
|12) || Dongrong - Barak
|12) || [[Damro-Ii]]
|-
|-
|13) || Hukan.
|13) || [[Damro-Iii]]
|-
|-
|14) || Kaimai
|14) || [[Geku (Jommo-Kupak)]]
|-
|-
|15) || Kapu
|15) || [[Geku Kumku]]
|-
|-
|16) || Katang
|16) || [[Geku Kumku Lower-Boom-Delek]]
|-
|-
|17) || Kenon-Thalot
|17) || [[Geku Peram]]
|-
|-
|18) || Khela
|18) || [[Geku Ramku-Sika-Dine]]
|-
|-
|19) || Kheti
|19) || [[Gelling]]
|-
|-
|20) || Khonsa
|20) || [[Gette]]
|-
|-
|21) || Kolagoan - Ngoithong
|21) || [[Gobuk]]
|-
|-
|22) || Laho
|22) || [[Gobuk (West)]]
|-
|-
|23) || Laho-Ii
|23) || [[Gosang-Moying]]
|-
|-
|24) || Lainwang
|24) || [[Gosang-Moying (East)]]
|-
|-
|25) || Lamlo-Wasathong
|25) || [[Janbo]]
|-
|-
|26) || Lamsa
|26) || [[Jeru]]
|-
|-
|27) || Lapnan
|27) || [[Karko Lower]]
|-
|-
|28) || Laptang
|28) || [[Karko Upper]]
|-
|-
|29) || Lazu
|29) || [[Komkar (Buksang) Lower]]
|-
|-
|30) || Lazu-Ii
|30) || [[Komkar (Buksang) Upper]]
|-
|-
|31) || Longbo Chomuithung
|31) || [[Komkar (Rasing)]]
|-
|-
|32) || Longkhong-Sipini
|32) || [[Komkar (Sizer)]]
|-
|-
|33) || Longliang
|33) || [[Likor]]
|-
|-
|34) || Longliang Langchen
|34) || [[Lower Dalbing]]
|-
|-
|35) || Longo
|35) || [[Lower Millang]]
|-
|-
|36) || Lonyen
|36) || [[Mankota-Dewakota-Tashigong]]
|-
|-
|37) || Lower Kolam
|37) || [[Migging]]
|-
|-
|38) || Luthong
|38) || [[Mosing]]
|-
|-
|39) || Moktowa
|39) || [[New Millang]]
|-
|-
|40) || Moktowa-Ii
|40) || [[Ngaming]]
|-
|-
|41) || Mopaya
|41) || [[Ningging]]
|-
|-
|42) || Namsang
|42) || [[Nyering-Kugging]]
|-
|-
|43) || New Kothin
|43) || [[Nyukong-Payindem-Yortung]]
|-
|-
|44) || New Kothung
|44) || [[Old Tuting-Purung-Ongkong]]
|-
|-
|45) || New Paniduria
|45) || [[Padu Lower]]
|-
|-
|46) || Noglo
|46) || [[Padu Upper]]
|-
|-
|47) || Nogna
|47) || [[Palling-Singging-Angging]]
|-
|-
|48) || Noksa
|48) || [[Panggo]]
|-
|-
|49) || Nutun Kheti
|49) || [[Pekimodi-Deku]]
|-
|-
|50) || Old Kothin
|50) || [[Pekong-Lali]]
|-
|-
|51) || Old Kothung
|51) || [[Pekong Lali (Lower)]]
|-
|-
|52) || Old Paniduria
|52) || [[Pongging]]
|-
|-
|53) || Old Tupi
|53) || [[Pugging]]
|-
|-
|54) || Phinthing
|54) || [[Ramsing-Pittung]]
|-
|-
|55) || Pongkong - Sanliam
|55) || [[Sibum-I]]
|-
|-
|56) || Pullong
|56) || [[Sibum-Ii]]
|-
|-
|57) || Raho
|57) || [[Sibum-Iii]]
|-
|-
|58) || Sinu
|58) || [[Silipu-Old-Singa-Simulling]]
|-
|-
|59) || Soha
|59) || [[Silli-Geying]]
|-
|-
|60) || Subang-Makat
|60) || [[Simong East]]
|-
|-
|61) || Sumsi-Pansumthong
|61) || [[Simong West-I]]
|-
|-
|62) || Thinsa
|62) || [[Simong West-Ii]]
|-
|-
|63) || Thungjung
|63) || [[Singa (Yamelling)]]
|-
|-
|64) || Turet
|64) || [[Sumsing]]
|-
|-
|65) || Tutnu-Ii
|65) || [[Upper Dalbing]]
|-
|-
|66) || Tutnyu
|66) || [[Upper Millang]]
|-
|-
|67) || Upper Kolam
|67) || [[Zido]]
|-
|68) || Upper Kolam-Ii
|-
|69) || Wathin
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:42, 7 February 2024