Thavanampalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Balreddigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Diguvapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Eddulavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Eguva Sugali Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gangireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopidinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kannemadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kosuvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kotakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kukkarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Marrimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Panchalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Parasathopu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Reddikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Renimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[R.N.Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thamballapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Yerrasanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Zunjurupenta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:43, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balreddigaripalle |
| 2) | Diguvapalem |
| 3) | Eddulavaripalle |
| 4) | Eguva Sugali Thanda |
| 5) | Gangireddipalle |
| 6) | Gopidinne |
| 7) | Gundlapalle |
| 8) | Kannemadugu |
| 9) | Kosuvaripalle |
| 10) | Kotakonda |
| 11) | Kotala |
| 12) | Kukkarajupalle |
| 13) | Marrimakulapalle |
| 14) | Panchalamarri |
| 15) | Parasathopu |
| 16) | Reddikota |
| 17) | Renimakulapalle |
| 18) | R.N.Thanda |
| 19) | Thamballapalle |
| 20) | Yerrasanipalle |
| 21) | Zunjurupenta |