Vedurukuppam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aggichenupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommaiahpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devaragudipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Diguvapallalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gantavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Goduguchintha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Inamkothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jakkidona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Komaragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kurivikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Marepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mondivenganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nallavenganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pachikapallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pathagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Perumallapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Santhabayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thippinaidupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tirumalaiahpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[T.K.M.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vedurukuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yanamalamanda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:45, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aggichenupalle |
| 2) | Allamadugu |
| 3) | Bommaiahpalle |
| 4) | Brahmanapalle |
| 5) | Devaragudipalle |
| 6) | Diguvapallalu |
| 7) | Gantavaripalle |
| 8) | Goduguchintha |
| 9) | Inamkothuru |
| 10) | Jakkidona |
| 11) | Komaragunta |
| 12) | Kurivikuppam |
| 13) | Mambedu |
| 14) | Marepalle |
| 15) | Mondivenganapalle |
| 16) | Nallavenganapalle |
| 17) | Pachikapallam |
| 18) | Pathagunta |
| 19) | Perumallapalle |
| 20) | Santhabayalu |
| 21) | Thippinaidupalle |
| 22) | Tirumalaiahpalle |
| 23) | T.K.M.Puram |
| 24) | Vedurukuppam |
| 25) | Yanamalamanda |