Pitchatur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adivikodiyambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Adivisankarpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Appalaraju Kondriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Appambattu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bangala]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Govardhanagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Hanumanthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Karuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Keelapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mudiyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Neervoy]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pichaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Puligundram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Rajanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Ramagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Shamsheer Bahadurpet]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Siddiraju Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Sivagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Veluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vengalathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:27, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adivikodiyambedu |
| 2) | Adivisankarpuram |
| 3) | Appalaraju Kondriga |
| 4) | Appambattu |
| 5) | Bangala |
| 6) | Govardhanagiri |
| 7) | Hanumanthapuram |
| 8) | Karuru |
| 9) | Keelapudi |
| 10) | Mudiyuru |
| 11) | Neervoy |
| 12) | Pichaturu |
| 13) | Puligundram |
| 14) | Rajanagaram |
| 15) | Ramagiri |
| 16) | Ramapuram |
| 17) | Shamsheer Bahadurpet |
| 18) | Siddiraju Kandriga |
| 19) | Sivagiri |
| 20) | Veluru |
| 21) | Vengalathuru |