Venkatagirikota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bairupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodiguttapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Boya Chinnagannapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintamakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gonumakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jounipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kongatam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kumbarlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mudaramdoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nernipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pamuganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedda Bharanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[S.Bandapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thotakanuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[V.Kota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vogu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yalakallu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:48, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bairupalle |
| 2) | Bodiguttapalle |
| 3) | Boya Chinnagannapalle |
| 4) | Chintamakulapalle |
| 5) | Gonumakulapalle |
| 6) | Jounipalle |
| 7) | Kongatam |
| 8) | Krishnapuram |
| 9) | Kumbarlapalle |
| 10) | Mudaramdoddi |
| 11) | Nernipalle |
| 12) | Pamuganipalle |
| 13) | Pedda Bharanipalle |
| 14) | S.Bandapalle |
| 15) | Thotakanuma |
| 16) | V.Kota |
| 17) | Vogu |
| 18) | Yalakallu |