Peddathippasamudram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ankireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Boorlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Buchipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Devappakota]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kammacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kandukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Katnagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Maddaiahgaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Madumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mallela]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Nawabukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pattemvandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Peddathippasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pothupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pulikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Rangasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Rapoorivandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Sampathikota]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Thummanagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[T.Sadum]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:41, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankireddipalle |
| 2) | Boorlapalle |
| 3) | Buchipalle |
| 4) | Devappakota |
| 5) | Kammacheruvu |
| 6) | Kandukuru |
| 7) | Katnagallu |
| 8) | Maddaiahgaripalle |
| 9) | Madumuru |
| 10) | Mallela |
| 11) | Nawabukota |
| 12) | Pattemvandlapalle |
| 13) | Peddathippasamudram |
| 14) | Pothupeta |
| 15) | Pulikallu |
| 16) | Rangasamudram |
| 17) | Rapoorivandlapalle |
| 18) | Sampathikota |
| 19) | Thummanagunta |
| 20) | T.Sadum |